Hyderabad : Ameerpet | Kondapur | Kukatpally|Uppal   /   Chennai : Nungambakkam | Anna Nagar | Tambaram | Velachery
Chennai : +91-9841934193 / 9841311311
Hyderabad : +91-9841094109 / 9941959697
hp laptop showroom hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Laptop Sales
hp laptop dealers hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Desktop Sales
hp switches price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Printers Sales
hp server dealers in telangana, hyderabad, andhra pradesh
Hp Battery & Adapters

Hp Showroom in Hyderabad - Hp Transceiver

HPE X240 10G SFP DAC CABLE
  • Part: JD097C
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X240 10G SFP DAC CABLE
  • Part: JD096C
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 1.25m
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X240 10G SFP DAC CABLE
  • Part: JD095C 
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 0.65 m
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X130 10G SFP LC LR TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: JD094B 
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty

 

HPE X130 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: JD092B 
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: JD108B 
  • Device Type: XFP transceiver module - SC
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: JD089B 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 300m
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: J9150A 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 300m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850nm
  • Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)
  • Limited lifetime warranty
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: J4859C 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module - LC
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 1300nm
  • Limited lifetime warranty
HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: JD119B  
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module
  • Connector Type: LC Single-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 1300nm
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: J4858C 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 550 m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Features: Modular design, stackable
  • Limited lifetime warranty
HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
  • Part: JD118B 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Connector Type: LC Multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Interface Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE 1000Base SX GbE SFP 500m LC MMF Transceiver J4858D
  • Product Name : Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
  • Part Number : J4858D
  • Product Type : SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces / Ports Details : 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology : Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology : 1000Base-SX
HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP mini GBIC Transceiver
  • HPE Genuine : J4859C
  • Form Type : SFP
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Interface : LC duplex
  • Cable Type : MMF/SMF
  • TX Power : -9.5 ~ -3dBm
  • Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps
HPE Aruba Instant IAP 315 Wireless AP JW811A
  • Standard : 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Max. speed : 1733 Mbps
  • Bridging function : Yes
  • Ports : 1x LAN
  • Detachable antenna : No
  • Product type : Access point
  • Form Factor : In-ceiling
  • Connectivity : Technology Wireless
  • Data Transfer Rate : 1.733 Gbps
  • Spread Spectrum Method : OFDM, DSSS
  • Frequency Band    : 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
     
HPE Aruba AP 220 MNT W1W Wall Mount JW047A
  • Product Name : HPE Aruba AP-220-Mnt-W1W Mount Basic White Kit
  • Manufacturer Part Number : JW047A
  • Product Type : Wall Mount
  • Device Supported : Wireless Access Point
  • Color : White
  • Compatibility : Aruba 220 Series Wireless Access Points
     
HPE Aruba 802.3at PoE Plus Midspan Injector JW629A
  • Product Type : PoE injector
  • Connector Type : RJ-45
  • Brand : Aruba
  • Compatibility : PC
  • Model : PD-9001GR
  • Product Line : Aruba
  • Connector Type : RJ-45
  • Form Factor : External
  • Interface Type : RJ-45
  • Depth : 5.5 in
  • Height : 1.3 in
  • Weight : 7.05 oz
  • Width : 2.1 in
HPE PC AC IN AC Power Cord JW119A
  • Part Number : JW119A
  • Type : Power cable
  • Length : 6 ft
  • Connector : Power BS 546 - male
  • Connector (Second End) : Power IEC 60320 C13
  • Product Serise : HPE Aruba Campus Power Cords