Hyderabad : Ameerpet | Kondapur | Kukatpally | Uppal   /   Chennai : Nungambakkam | Anna Nagar | Tambaram | Velachery |Porur
Chennai : +91- 9841094109 / 9841311311
Hyderabad : +91-9941734174 / 9941734173
hp laptop showroom hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Laptop Sales
hp laptop dealers hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Desktop Sales
hp switches price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Printers Sales
hp server dealers in telangana, hyderabad, andhra pradesh
Hp Battery & Adapters
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER price in hyderbad, telangana

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER

  • Part: J4858C 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 550 m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Features: Modular design, stackable
  • Limited lifetime warranty