Hyderabad : Ameerpet | Kondapur | Kukatpally | Uppal   /   Chennai : Nungambakkam | Anna Nagar | Tambaram | Velachery |Porur
Chennai : +91- 9841094109 / 9841311311
Hyderabad : +91-9941734174 / 9941734173
hp laptop showroom hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Laptop Sales
hp laptop dealers hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Desktop Sales
hp switches price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Printers Sales
hp server dealers in telangana, hyderabad, andhra pradesh
Hp Battery & Adapters
HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP mini GBIC Transceiver price in hyderbad, telangana

HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP mini GBIC Transceiver

  • HPE Genuine : J4859C
  • Form Type : SFP
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Interface : LC duplex
  • Cable Type : MMF/SMF
  • TX Power : -9.5 ~ -3dBm
  • Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps