Hyderabad : Ameerpet | Kondapur | Kukatpally | Uppal   /   Chennai : Nungambakkam | Anna Nagar | Tambaram | Velachery |Porur
Chennai : +91- 9841094109 / 9841311311
Hyderabad : +91-9941734174 / 9941734173
hp laptop showroom hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Laptop Sales
hp laptop dealers hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Desktop Sales
hp switches price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Printers Sales
hp server dealers in telangana, hyderabad, andhra pradesh
Hp Battery & Adapters
HPE 1000Base SX GbE SFP 500m LC MMF Transceiver J4858D price in hyderbad, telangana

HPE 1000Base SX GbE SFP 500m LC MMF Transceiver J4858D

  • Product Name : Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
  • Part Number : J4858D
  • Product Type : SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces / Ports Details : 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology : Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology : 1000Base-SX