Hyderabad : Ameerpet | Kondapur | Kukatpally | Uppal   /   Chennai : Nungambakkam | Anna Nagar | Tambaram | Velachery |Porur
Chennai : +91- 9841094109 / 9841311311
Hyderabad : +91-9941734174 / 9941734173
hp laptop showroom hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Laptop Sales
hp laptop dealers hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Desktop Sales
hp switches price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh
Hp Printers Sales
hp server dealers in telangana, hyderabad, andhra pradesh
Hp Battery & Adapters
HPE X130 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER price in hyderbad, telangana

HPE X130 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER

  • Part: JD092B 
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty